Frontenac Grape Cuttings

$27.00

10 pack of Fredonia cuttings.  Free shipping.

Out of stock

SKU: cuttingfrontenac Categories: ,

Description

Pack of 10 cuttings for rooting your own plants fredonia is a cold hardy wine grape with blue black skin

 

Free shipping

** The following states have import restrictions on grapes : ny, wa, or, id, ca

Additional information

Botanical Name

Common Name

Cold Hardiness

Heirloom Status

Geographic Origin

Disease Resistance

Fruit Uses

Harvest Season

Fruit Qualities

Planting Location