Ussurian Pear Seedling

$15.00

Seedling ussurian pear for pollination, culinary use, ornamental or large caliper rootstock.

10 in stock

SKU: psuss Category:

Description

Seedling ussurian pear for pollination, culinary use, ornamental or large caliper rootstock.

Additional information

Weight 1.5 lbs
Botanical Name

Common Name

Cold Hardiness

Heirloom Status

Geographic Origin

Fruit Uses

, ,

Storage

Harvest Season

Fruit Qualities

Planting Location