Crystal Hops

$10.00

cold hardy

Out of stock

SKU: hcry Category:

Description

cold hardy hops 

 

**The following states have restrictions on this species : wa, or, id

Additional information

Weight 0.5 lbs
Botanical Name

Common Name

Cold Hardiness

Heirloom Status

Harvest Season

Fruit Qualities

Planting Location