Bluecrop Blueberry

$25.00

A true highbush, V.corymbosom, 5′ or more with large round berries. Sweet.

Out of stock

SKU: bbcro Category:

Description

A true highbush, V.corymbosom, 5′ or more with large round berries. Sweet.

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Botanical Name

Common Name

Cold Hardiness

Heirloom Status

Fruit Uses

Storage

Harvest Season

Bloom Time

Tree/Plant Qualities

Planting Location