antonovka seed

$4.00

seed

37 in stock

SKU: aseed Categories: ,

Description

Antonovka seed in packets of 25 +

Additional information

Weight 0.01 lbs
Botanical Name

Common Name

Cold Hardiness

Heirloom Status

Introduction Year

Fruit Uses

Harvest Season

Planting Location

Soil Conditions