Annapolis Strawberry

$0.50

A large sweet semi-firm berry for all purposes. Highly recommended.

Out of stock

SKU: sann Category:

Description

A large sweet semi-firm berry for all purposes. Highly recommended.

Additional information

Weight 0.05 lbs
Botanical Name

Common Name

Cold Hardiness

Heirloom Status

Introduction Year

Disease Resistance

Fruit Uses

Storage

Harvest Season

Bloom Time

Tree/Plant Qualities

Planting Location